Samlagsmestre i Nord-Østerdal skyttersamlag.

Felt:                Miniatyr:

Samlagsmester Bane

ÅR				Lag
1954	Brynhildsvoll O.	Aursund
1955	Bakken Ivar		Tolgen
1956	Eivind Prytz		Hådalen
1957	Rønning Ivar		Tynset
1958	Sjøvoll Kollbjørn	Hådalen
1959	Moen Bersvend		Tynset
1960	Rymoen Odd		Glåmos
1961	Jordet Olav		Vingelen
1962	Rymoen Odd		Glåmos
1963	Rymoen Odd		Glåmos
1964	Tørresvold Lars		Glåmos
1965	Tørresvold Lars		Glåmos
1966	Rymoen Odd		Glåmos
1967	Brennryen Arne		Folldal
1968	Tallerås Torgeir	Folldal
1969	Tørresvold Lars		Glåmos
1970	Tørresvold Lars		Glåmos
1971	Reiten Per		Hådalen
1972	Tørresvold Lars		Hådalen
1973	Tørresvold Lars		Hådalen
1974	Tørresvold Lars		Hådalen
1975	Eggen Embret		Tynset
1976	Tørresvold Lars		Hådalen
1977	Tørresvold Lars		Hådalen
1978	Wikan Egil		Nora
1979	Tørresvold Lars		Hådalen
1980	Ellingvåg Svein		Tynset
1981	Oldertrøen Per Erik	Tynset
1982	Westum Magne Egil	Tynset
1983	Oldertrøen Per Erik	Tynset
1984	Wikan Egil		Nora
1985	Westum Magne Egil	Tynset
1986	Oldertrøen Per Erik	Tynset
1987	Tørresvold Lars		Hådalen
1988	Bakken Per Gunnar	Dalsbygda
1989	Lillebo Roar		Tynset
1990	Oldertrøen Per Erik	Tynset
1991	Oldertrøen Per Erik	Tynset
1992	Lillebo Roar		Tynset
1993	Lillebo Roar		Tynset
1994	Solldid Ragnar		Alvdal
1995	Oldertrøen Per Erik	Tynset
1996	Bakkeng Stig		Fåset
1997	Lillebo Roar		Tynset
1998	Sollid Ragnar		Alvdal
1999	Sollid Ragnar		Alvdal
2000	Brohaug Ingvar		Alvdal
2001	Mælen Nils Tormod	Lonås
2002	Sollid Ragnar		Alvdal
2003	Baar Thomas 		Hådalen
2004	Baar Thomas 		Hådalen
2005	Nilsen Jan 		Tynset
2006	Baar Thomas 		Hådalen
2007	Døsen Ole Martin	Øvre Rendal
2008	Sollid Ragnar		Vingelen
2009	Brohaug Ingvar		Alvdal
2010	Mælen Nils Tormod 	Lonås
2011	Nilsen Roger		Tynset
2012	Baar Thomas		Lonås

 

Samlagsmester felt

ÅR                                                         Lag  

1967    Tørresvold Lars      Glåmos
1968    Tørresvold Lars      Glåmos
1969    Bakken Per Joar      Tolgen
1970    Tørresvold Lars      Glåmos
1971    Tingstad Anders      Tolgen
1972    Ryen Edvard          Dalsbygda
1973    Tørresvold Lars      Hådalen
1974    Tørresvold Lars      Hådalen
1975    Rønning Bjørn        Vingelen
1976    Tørresvold Lars      Hådalen
1977    Bakken Alf           Folldal
1978    Tørresvold Lars      Hådalen
1979    Stenvold Arne Magne  Br/Aursund
1980    Stenvold Arne Magne  Br/Aursund
1981    Gjelten Esten        Tolgen
1982    Tamnes Ivar          Br/Aursund
1983    Oldertrøen Per Erik  Tynset
1984    Nytrøen Magne Olav   Tynset
1985    Tørresvold Lars      Hådalen
1986    Westum Magne Egil    Tynset
1987    Stormoen Anne Marie  Alvdal
1988    Haugen Ruth Helen    Hådalen
1989    Nilsen Jan           Tynset
1990    Østerås Engebret     Vingelen
1991    Sollid Ragnar        Alvdal
1992    Sollid Ragnar        Alvdal
1993    Gundersen Harald     Tynset
1994    Gundersen Harald     Tynset
1995    Lillebo Roar         Tynset
1996    Lillebo Roar         Tynset
1997    Lillebo Roar         Tynset
1998    Lillebo Roar         Tynset
1999    Nilsen Jan           Tynset
2000    Brohaug Ingvar       Alvdal
2001    Sollid Hans          Alvdal
2002    Nystuen Bjørn Tore   Tynset
2003	Brohaug Ingvar       Alvdal
2004	Brohaug	Ingvar	     Alvdal
2005	Folkestad Sigurd     Nora
2006	Oldertrøen Per Erik  Tynset
2007	Oldertrøen Per Erik  Tynset
2008	Pedersen Odd Arne    Fåset
2009	Brohaug Ingvar       Alvda
2010	Stenvold Arne Magne  Br/Aursund
2011    Sollid Ragnar        Vingelen
2012	Steihaug Roar	     Alvdal
2013	Nilsen Roger	     Tynset
 

 

Samlagsmester miniatyr
År                    Lag

1990   Lillebo Roar        Alvdal
1991   Skundberg Karsten   Alvdal
1992   Lillebo Roar        Tynset
1993   Sollid Hans         Alvdal
1994   Nilsen Jan          Tynset
1995   Lillebo Roar        Tynset
1996   Lillebo Roar        Tynset
1997   Sollid Ragnar       Alvdal
1998   Brohaug Ingvar      Alvdal
1999   Sollid Ragnar       Alvdal
2000   Knutsen Karl Ove    Hådalen
2001   Baar Thomas    	   Hådalen
2002   Meås Jøran	   Nora
2003   Meås Jøran	   Nora
2004   Meås Jøran          Tynset
2005   Baar Thomas	   Hådalen
2006   Sollid Ragnar	   Alvdal
2007   Meås Jøran	   Tynset
2008   Sollid Ragnar       Vingelen
2009   Brohaug Ingvar	   Alvdal
2010   Nilsen Roger	   Tynset
2011   Sollid Ragnar	   Vingelen
2012   Nilsen Roger	   Tynset
2013   Nilsen Roger	   Tynset